State
  1. VIC [X]
Suburb
  1. Ballarat Central (3665)
  2. Carlton North (1887)
  3. Clifton Hill (1662)
  4. Fitzroy North (2913)
  5. Richmond (1863)
  6. Abbotsford (726)
  7. Aberfeldie (86)
  8. Albion (41)
  9. Alphington (21)
  10. Ascot Vale (888)
  11. Ashburton (115)
  12. Bakery Hill (234)
  13. Ballarat Central (3665)
  14. Ballarat East (1407)
  15. Balwyn (157)
  16. Balwyn (79)
  17. Balwyn North (220)
  18. Balwyn North (74)
  19. Belmont (263)
  20. Black Hill (247)
  21. Brighton (43)
  22. Brown Hill (114)
  23. Brunswick (1283)
  24. Brunswick (627)
  25. Brunswick East (286)
  26. Brunswick West (208)
  27. Buninyong (154)
  28. Burnley (411)
  29. Camberwell (999)
  30. Camberwell (311)
  31. Canterbury (565)
  32. Canterbury (280)
  33. Carlton North (1887)
  34. Castlemaine (42)
  35. Caulfield North (35)
  36. Clifton Hill (1662)
  37. Coburg (640)
  38. Coburg (166)
  39. Coburg North (364)
  40. Collingwood (798)
  41. Cremorne (169)
  42. Doncaster (22)
  43. Donvale (21)
  44. East Brunswick (86)
  45. East Melbourne (54)
  46. Elsternwick (15)
  47. Essendon (763)
  48. Eureka (165)
  49. Fairfield (20)
  50. Fitzroy (1599)
  51. Fitzroy North (2913)
  52. Flemington (1333)
  53. Geelong (109)
  54. Geelong West (441)
  55. Glen Iris (118)
  56. Golden Point (689)
  57. Hamilton (56)
  58. Hawthorn (1332)
  59. Hawthorn (692)
  60. Hawthorn East (142)
  61. Hawthorn East (36)
  62. Ivanhoe (22)
  63. Kensington (23)
  64. Kew (672)
  65. Kew (574)
  66. Kew East (66)
  67. Kew East (59)
  68. Lake Wendouree (924)
  69. Learmonth (129)
  70. Lethbridge (38)
  71. Melbourne (106)
  72. Moonee Ponds (937)
  73. Mount Pleasant (154)
  74. Newington (760)
  75. Newport (32)
  76. Newtown (601)
  77. Northcote (121)
  78. Pascoe Vale (37)
  79. Pascoe Vale South (411)
  80. Pascoe Vale South (118)
  81. Portland (124)
  82. Preston (51)
  83. Princes Hill (572)
  84. Queenscliff (62)
  85. Redan (404)
  86. Reservoir (19)
  87. Richmond (1863)
  88. Ringwood (16)
  89. Soldiers Hill (1309)
  90. South Melbourne (20)
  91. South Yarra (44)
  92. St Arnaud (138)
  93. St Kilda (36)
  94. Stawell (314)
  95. Sunshine (443)
  96. Surrey Hills (29)
  97. Surrey Hills (16)
  98. Templestowe (37)
  99. Toorak (43)
  100. Travancore (314)
  101. Warrandyte (33)
  102. Wendouree (64)
  103. West Brunswick (427)
  104. Williamstown (143)
  105. Wonga Park (20)
  106. Show more
Category
  1. House [X]
Architect
  1. Annear, Harold Desbrowe (10)
  2. Boyd, Robin (16)
  3. Griffin, Walter Burley (10)
  4. Terry, Leonard (9)
  5. Ussher & Kemp (12)
  6. Anderson, Jm (2)
  7. Annear, Harold Desbrowe (10)
  8. Barlow & Hawkins (2)
  9. Barton, John (2)
  10. Bastow, Henry Robert (3)
  11. Beswicke, John (6)
  12. Billson, Edward F (2)
  13. Boyd, Robin (16)
  14. Bull, William (2)
  15. Butler, Walter Richmond (2)
  16. Caselli & Figgis (5)
  17. Caselli, Henry R (5)
  18. Clarke, John James & Ej (5)
  19. Clegg, Kell & Miller (3)
  20. Cocks & Carmichael (2)
  21. Couch & Wilson (3)
  22. Cowan, Joseph Charles M (2)
  23. Cowper, Christopher (3)
  24. Cuthbert, Cd (6)
  25. Davidson, Alexander (2)
  26. Doane, Ja (6)
  27. Egan, Michael (4)
  28. Ellis, William J (2)
  29. Evans, George De Lacy (2)
  30. Figgis, Charles Douglas (6)
  31. Flannagan, John (3)
  32. Flannagan, Leonard (2)
  33. Gall, James (2)
  34. Gilbert & Clegg (2)
  35. Gill, John (7)
  36. Griffin, Walter Burley (10)
  37. Grounds, Roy (5)
  38. Gunn, Graeme C (3)
  39. Hammond, F (3)
  40. Heiberg, Victor (3)
  41. Inskip & Robertson (2)
  42. James & Piper (5)
  43. Jobbins, George (2)
  44. Kilburn, Eg (2)
  45. King, Rm & Mh (3)
  46. Knox, Alistair (3)
  47. Koch, Jab (3)
  48. Laing, Charles (3)
  49. Leith, Gb (4)
  50. Long, John (2)
  51. Mciver, Evander (4)
  52. Molloy & Smith (5)
  53. Norris, Harry A (3)
  54. Oakden, Addison And Kemp (2)
  55. Pitt, William (2)
  56. Plaisted, Arthur W (2)
  57. Polain, Cj (2)
  58. Public Works Department (4)
  59. Puchas, Robert Guyon (3)
  60. Reed Henderson & Smart (2)
  61. Richards, Percy S (2)
  62. Robinson, J Raymond (4)
  63. Ruck, Edwin J (3)
  64. Salway, William (2)
  65. Scarfe, Er (1)
  66. Schreiber & Jorgensen (2)
  67. Seabrook & Fildes (4)
  68. Sedgman, Michael (1)
  69. Sharland, Ec (1)
  70. Shaw, Joseph L (1)
  71. Skene, Aj (2)
  72. Smith, E & B (1)
  73. Smith, Sydney (1)
  74. Snell & Prowse (1)
  75. Stephenson & Meldrum (1)
  76. Sydney Smith, Ogg & Serpell (1)
  77. Tadgell Bros (1)
  78. Tappin & Gilbert (3)
  79. Tappin, Gilbert & Dennehy (4)
  80. Tayler, Lloyd (1)
  81. Terry & Oakden (2)
  82. Terry, Leonard (9)
  83. Tompkins, Hw & Fb (1)
  84. Twentyman & Askew (1)
  85. Ussher & Kemp (12)
  86. Ussher, Beverley (2)
  87. Vahland, William Charles (1)
  88. Vernon, L.h (1)
  89. Vickers, Charles (1)
  90. Victorian Railways (2)
  91. W.h. Piper (1)
  92. Walker, Charles A (1)
  93. Waller, Mervyn Napier (1)
  94. Walter, Wjt (1)
  95. Ward & Carleton (2)
  96. Wardrop, James Hastie (1)
  97. Watts, Joseph (1)
  98. Watts, Thomas (1)
  99. Webb, Charles (4)
  100. Wells, William Elliot (1)
  101. Wight & Lucas (1)
  102. Williams, Louis R (1)
  103. Wilson & Beswicke (1)
  104. Wolf, William G (2)
  105. Woodburn, Wj (1)
  106. Show more
displaying records 1 - 10 of 44150
Rice House - source record
Nillumbik Shire, VIC, 3095
House - source record
Golden Plains Shire, VIC, 3321
House - source record
Golden Plains Shire, VIC, 3321
The Chalet - source record
Mornington Peninsula Shire, VIC, 3934
House - source record
Banyule City, VIC, 3084
13 - 15 Little Collins - source record
Melbourne City, VIC, 3000
House - source record
Strathbogie Shire, VIC, 3665