State
  1. SA (13543)
  2. VIC (44150)
Suburb
  1. Ballarat Central (3665)
  2. Carlton North (1887)
  3. Clifton Hill (1662)
  4. Fitzroy North (2913)
  5. Richmond (1866)
  6. Abbotsford (726)
  7. Adelaide (829)
  8. Allenby Gardens (285)
  9. Angaston (128)
  10. Ascot Vale (888)
  11. Ashburton (115)
  12. Bakery Hill (234)
  13. Ballarat Central (3665)
  14. Ballarat East (1407)
  15. Balwyn (157)
  16. Balwyn North (220)
  17. Belmont (263)
  18. Beulah Park (133)
  19. Black Hill (247)
  20. Brompton (298)
  21. Brown Hill (98)
  22. Brunswick (1283)
  23. Brunswick (627)
  24. Brunswick East (286)
  25. Brunswick West (208)
  26. Buninyong (154)
  27. Burnley (411)
  28. Camberwell (999)
  29. Camberwell (311)
  30. Canterbury (565)
  31. Canterbury (280)
  32. Carlton North (1887)
  33. Cheltenham (458)
  34. Clifton Hill (1662)
  35. Coburg (640)
  36. Coburg (166)
  37. Coburg North (364)
  38. College Park (169)
  39. Collingwood (798)
  40. Cremorne (169)
  41. Croydon (412)
  42. Eastwood (122)
  43. Essendon (763)
  44. Eureka (165)
  45. Fitzroy (1609)
  46. Fitzroy North (2913)
  47. Flemington (1333)
  48. Freeling (47)
  49. Gawler East (118)
  50. Gawler South (314)
  51. Geelong (89)
  52. Geelong West (441)
  53. Glen Iris (118)
  54. Golden Point (689)
  55. Grange (121)
  56. Hawthorn (1332)
  57. Hawthorn (698)
  58. Hawthorn East (142)
  59. Henley Beach (271)
  60. Joslin (136)
  61. Kapunda (272)
  62. Kensington (68)
  63. Kew (672)
  64. Kew (574)
  65. Kilkenny (180)
  66. Kingswood (114)
  67. Lake Wendouree (924)
  68. Learmonth (129)
  69. Maylands (133)
  70. Melbourne (89)
  71. Moonee Ponds (937)
  72. Mount Gambier (442)
  73. Mount Pleasant (176)
  74. Newington (760)
  75. Newtown (601)
  76. North Adelaide (943)
  77. Northcote (121)
  78. Norwood (237)
  79. Ovingham (83)
  80. Pascoe Vale South (411)
  81. Pascoe Vale South (118)
  82. Pennington (229)
  83. Portland (124)
  84. Princes Hill (572)
  85. Redan (404)
  86. Richmond (1866)
  87. Rose Park (348)
  88. Soldiers Hill (1309)
  89. St Arnaud (138)
  90. St Peters (453)
  91. Stawell (314)
  92. Stepney (154)
  93. Strathalbyn (197)
  94. Sunshine (443)
  95. Toorak Gardens (508)
  96. Travancore (314)
  97. Tusmore (315)
  98. Welland (166)
  99. West Brunswick (427)
  100. West Croydon (462)
  101. West Hindmarsh (253)
  102. Williamstown (164)
  103. Woodville (184)
  104. Woodville Park (208)
  105. Woodville South (137)
  106. Show more
Category
  1. House [X]
Architect
  1. Annear, Harold Desbrowe (10)
  2. Boyd, Robin (16)
  3. Griffin, Walter Burley (10)
  4. Terry, Leonard (9)
  5. Ussher & Kemp (12)
  6. Anderson, Jm (2)
  7. Annear, Harold Desbrowe (10)
  8. Barlow & Hawkins (2)
  9. Barton, John (2)
  10. Bastow, Henry Robert (3)
  11. Beswicke, John (6)
  12. Billson, Edward F (2)
  13. Boyd, Robin (16)
  14. Bull, William (2)
  15. Butler, Walter Richmond (2)
  16. Caselli & Figgis (5)
  17. Caselli, Henry R (5)
  18. Clarke, John James & Ej (5)
  19. Clegg, Kell & Miller (3)
  20. Cocks & Carmichael (2)
  21. Couch & Wilson (3)
  22. Cowan, Joseph Charles M (2)
  23. Cowper, Christopher (3)
  24. Cuthbert, Cd (6)
  25. Davidson, Alexander (2)
  26. Doane, Ja (6)
  27. Egan, Michael (4)
  28. Ellis, William J (2)
  29. Evans, George De Lacy (2)
  30. Figgis, Charles Douglas (6)
  31. Flannagan, John (3)
  32. Flannagan, Leonard (2)
  33. Gall, James (2)
  34. Gilbert & Clegg (2)
  35. Gill, John (7)
  36. Griffin, Walter Burley (10)
  37. Grounds, Roy (5)
  38. Gunn, Graeme C (3)
  39. Hammond, F (3)
  40. Heiberg, Victor (3)
  41. Inskip & Robertson (2)
  42. James & Piper (5)
  43. Jobbins, George (2)
  44. Kilburn, Eg (2)
  45. King, Rm & Mh (3)
  46. Knox, Alistair (3)
  47. Koch, Jab (3)
  48. Laing, Charles (3)
  49. Leith, Gb (4)
  50. Long, John (2)
  51. Mciver, Evander (4)
  52. Molloy & Smith (5)
  53. Norris, Harry A (3)
  54. Oakden, Addison And Kemp (2)
  55. Pitt, William (2)
  56. Plaisted, Arthur W (2)
  57. Polain, Cj (2)
  58. Public Works Department (4)
  59. Puchas, Robert Guyon (3)
  60. Reed Henderson & Smart (2)
  61. Richards, Percy S (2)
  62. Robinson, J Raymond (4)
  63. Ruck, Edwin J (3)
  64. Salway, William (2)
  65. Scarfe, Er (1)
  66. Schreiber & Jorgensen (2)
  67. Seabrook & Fildes (4)
  68. Sedgman, Michael (1)
  69. Sharland, Ec (1)
  70. Shaw, Joseph L (1)
  71. Skene, Aj (2)
  72. Smith, E & B (1)
  73. Smith, Sydney (1)
  74. Snell & Prowse (1)
  75. Stephenson & Meldrum (1)
  76. Sydney Smith, Ogg & Serpell (1)
  77. Tadgell Bros (1)
  78. Tappin & Gilbert (3)
  79. Tappin, Gilbert & Dennehy (4)
  80. Tayler, Lloyd (1)
  81. Terry & Oakden (2)
  82. Terry, Leonard (9)
  83. Tompkins, Hw & Fb (1)
  84. Twentyman & Askew (1)
  85. Ussher & Kemp (12)
  86. Ussher, Beverley (2)
  87. Vahland, William Charles (1)
  88. Vernon, L.h (1)
  89. Vickers, Charles (1)
  90. Victorian Railways (2)
  91. W.h. Piper (1)
  92. Walker, Charles A (1)
  93. Waller, Mervyn Napier (1)
  94. Walter, Wjt (1)
  95. Ward & Carleton (2)
  96. Wardrop, James Hastie (1)
  97. Watts, Joseph (1)
  98. Watts, Thomas (1)
  99. Webb, Charles (4)
  100. Wells, William Elliot (1)
  101. Wight & Lucas (1)
  102. Williams, Louis R (1)
  103. Wilson & Beswicke (1)
  104. Wolf, William G (2)
  105. Woodburn, Wj (1)
  106. Show more
displaying records 1 - 10 of 57693
House - source record
Golden Plains Shire, VIC, 3331
House - source record
Warrnambool City, VIC, 3280
Restaurant - source record
Golden Plains Shire, VIC, 3321
House - source record
Golden Plains Shire, VIC, 3321
House - source record
Stonnington City, VIC, 3143
Former Concordia College - source record
Yarriambiack Shire, VIC, 3390
Coronal - source record
Greater Geelong City, VIC, 3218
Mount Martha House - source record
Mornington Peninsula Shire, VIC, 3931
Iron Shop - source record
Yarra City, VIC, 3065